ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7404194
*
nr 740 4194
MIXED MEDIA
face, signed, 60x46,
ansikte, signerad, 60x46
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday February 13 2012
at 19:53:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/2 22:20:41
1
100 kr
13/2 19:37:58
2
150 kr
13/2 19:39:03
1
200 kr
13/2 19:42:56
3
250 kr
13/2 19:44:06
1
300 kr
13/2 19:48:32
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ansikte blandteknik vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 740 4194
MIXED MEDIA
face, signed, 60x46,
ansikte, signerad, 60x46
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 13 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/2 22:20:41 | 1 | 100 kr |
13/2 19:37:58 | 2 | 150 kr |
13/2 19:39:03 | 1 | 200 kr |
13/2 19:42:56 | 3 | 250 kr |
13/2 19:44:06 | 1 | 300 kr |
13/2 19:48:32 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ansikte blandteknik vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04